» » Setaoc Mass - The M Scale EP
dawnklehrbooks
full-dateMP3 1892 mb. | FLAC 1978 mb. | WMA: 1910 mb.
Electronic music

Setaoc Mass - The M Scale EP album mp3

Setaoc Mass - The M Scale EP album mp3

Performer: Setaoc Mass
Title: The M Scale EP
Released: 2015
Style: Techno
Rating: 4.6
Votes: 608
Other formats: ASF MIDI MMF AU MOD TTA MPC

In stock now for same day shipping. The M Scale EP. Work Them. Format: 12" Cat: WORKTHEM 023 Released: 26 Aug 15 Genre: Techno.

The M Scale EP. Artist. 53 Degrees North (Part One).

Heres what happened last time. 20th May : FUCKMYFUNK17 presenta ANTIGONE + SETAOC MASS 26th May : Setaoc Mass en Vagabond! 27th May : Impulse: Setaoc MASS. 274. 22. Thankyou Fabric! Was really a pleasure, had a great time! 193.

Real name Sam Coates, Setaoc Mass was born and raised in Manchester and now resides in Berlin where he s appeared on the radar of fellow expat Spencer Parker. Sales Information: Kicking off the EP is which Man Ray' which kicks in with crunchy snares and a hypnotising riff, the next track 'Movement' unloads a viscous low-end alongside a metallic synth and ominous atmospherics.

The M Scale EP. Album. Toffler Music Entertainment.

Tracklist

That
A1 Man Ray
A2 Movement
This
B1 Ulterior Motive
B2 Manifesto

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Prime Direct Distribution

Credits

  • Written-By, Producer – Sam Coates

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): WORKTHEM 023 A RESPECT TO BEHZAD AND AMAROU!!! MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): WORKTHEM 023 B MPO


2016-2019 © album.dawnklehrbooks.com
All rights reserved