» » Ownsi Lense - Project "History"
dawnklehrbooks
full-dateMP3 1619 mb. | FLAC 1913 mb. | WMA: 1135 mb.
Electronic music

Ownsi Lense - Project "History" album mp3

Ownsi Lense - Project "History" album mp3

Performer: Ownsi Lense
Title: Project "History"
Released: 2014
Style: Dark Ambient, Drone
Rating: 4.1
Votes: 971
Other formats: AAC FLAC WMA XM VOC AC3 AHX

Real Name: Ilia "Shizz" Shengeliya.

03 - Ownsi Lense - Dark Wood Spirit. 04 - Asphodela and Neon Lotus - Breakdown (Soul Stripper Mix). 05 - FugaSatanae - Vampires. Угасание - Project History (2013). 01 - Ugasanie - Hozyain tundry. 02 - Ugasanie - Holodnoe dyhanie Ng. p3. 03 - Ugasanie - Belye sny ustavshih bogov. 04 - Ugasanie - Magiya muhomora. Ego Ex Nihil - Project History (2013).

1. Nastalo Vremya, Nastal Den' Lyrics By – Ownsi LenseVocals.

Read Ownsi Lense's bio and find out more about Ownsi Lense's songs, albums, and chart history. Get recommendations for other artists you'll love. About Iceolation album: Journey to the world of a personal collapse. Artist descriptions on Last. Feel free to contribute!

Usage Attribution . International. 05 Ownsi Lense - Unmani VIP. 06 Ownsi Lense - bngmru. 07 Ownsi Lense - Dark Wood Spirit. 08 Ownsi Lense - Sobaka Baskervili. 09 Ownsi Lense - Serene. 10 Ownsi Lense When The Sun Becomes Dark.

The Big History Project is a joint effort between teachers, scholars, scientists, and their supporters to bring a multi-disciplinary approach to knowledge to lifelong learners around the world. The Universe started simply with a burst of energy.

Lense may refer to: Incorrect spelling of lens (disambiguation) for topics related to optics lens, or metaphorically related. People with this surname include: Benjamin Lense (born 1978), German footballer. Josef Lense (1890-1985), Austrian physicist. Sascha Lense (born 1975), German footballer. Fictional characters. Elizabeth Lense, a fictional Star Trek character, see List of Star Trek characters (G–M). Lens (disambiguation).

The End of History is the debut studio album by the Irish folk musician Fionn Regan, released on 7 August 2006 on Bella Union. The album was nominated for the 2007 Mercury Prize, and was also named Best Irish Album of 2006 by the Irish Independent. All tracks written by Fionn Regan. Fionn Regan – vocals, guitar, backing vocals, piano (5), banjo (6), saw (7), tambourine (10), producer, mixing, design, photography. Additional musicians.

22 hrs ·. Toward the end of the 13th century, some cataclysmic event forced the Anasazi to flee those cliff houses and their homeland and to move south and east toward the Rio Grande and the Little Colorado River. Just what happened has been the greatest puzzle facing archaeologists who study the ancient culture. The Common Man (H2) Big History Project. 13. Flight: A Brief Big History (H2) Big History Project.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Nastalo Vremya, Nastal Den'
Lyrics By – Ownsi LenseVocals – Valentina Gulyaeva
6:40
2 Distorted Raven 5:26
3 The Last Cry 5:15
4 Ends VIP 12:24
5 Unmani VIP 21:02
6 bngmru 7:28
7 Dark Wood Spirit 9:36
8 Собака Баскервилей 5:28
9 Serene 6:50
10 When The Sun Becomes Dark 6:48

Credits

  • Photography By – Ego Ex Nihil
  • Producer – Eii Yoshizawa, Uior
2016-2019 © album.dawnklehrbooks.com
All rights reserved