» » Lucci Capri - Messalina Volume 10
dawnklehrbooks
full-dateMP3 1101 mb. | FLAC 1854 mb. | WMA: 1777 mb.
Electronic music / Funk & Soul

Lucci Capri - Messalina Volume 10 album mp3

Lucci Capri - Messalina Volume 10 album mp3

Performer: Lucci Capri
Title: Messalina Volume 10
Released: 2015
Style: Disco, Deep House, Acid
Rating: 4.6
Votes: 354
Other formats: MP1 AUD MP2 DXD XM VQF MMF

Follow Lucci Capri Messalina and others on SoundCloud. Released by: Messalina Records. Release date: 5 February 2015. Use shift and the arrow up and down keys to change the volume. Lucci Capri Messalina. Drop your files here.

A2Lucci Capri - Dame Un Beso. Jamie Fatneck, Lucci Capri. Messalina Volume 9. Messalina Item No: 328940. Vinyl 12" 2013, UK – Original New. 10,44 € 10,99 € -5%. Incl. VAT plus Shipping Costs. Artist: Jamie Fatneck, Lucci Capri. Titel: Messalina Volume 9. Label: Messalina. Price: 10,99 € 10,44 €. Weight: 250g (plus 250g Packaging).

Messalina boss Lucci Capri playing out this weekend at Pikes On Sundays. Top lunch plus poolside sounds Mr Capri, Mushrooms Project, Ruf Dug and of course the Brothers Grim. Marco MushroomsProject Lentano is with Nicki Jane and 5 others. Label founder Lucci Capri Messalina will be playing alongside the Grim Borthers and special guests RICCIO and Mushrooms Project. Messalina Showcase at Pikes on Sundays.

Related Music albums to Messalina Volume 10 by Lucci Capri

Summer dreams Messalina-style; label boss Lucci Capri returns after what feels like an eternity with five sandy-toed gems. Played by. Manu,Archeo, Shawn Ryan (Universal Cave), Juno Recommends Disco, Kenneth Bager, Jean Claude Gavri, VinylAddicted, The Silver Rider (Whiskey Disco). What do you think of this release? Tell.

Jamie Fatneck, Lucci Capri - Messalina.

MESSALINA скачать в mp3 на телефон или слушайте песню Petra Berger - Messalina, George D - Messalina, Tears - Messalina, Andreas Bodenhofer - Messalina, The Kroisos - Messalina и другие популярные треки и рингтоны. Gianmarco Martelloni –Messalina. Messalina –S o ce nasze. Messalina –Disco Drums Kids.

Tracklist

A1 Madness & Judgement
A2 Atlantis
B1 Pastime Paradise
B2 Say Sayonara
B3 Swinga

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH

Credits

  • Edited By – Lucci Capri
  • Lacquer Cut By – MW*

Notes

"Swinga" is an edit of "Ginga" Lincoln Olivetti & Robson Jorge - Robson Jorge & Lincoln Olivetti

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etched A Side Runout): MSL 10 A2 SST MW MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etched B Side Runout): MSL 10 B MPO SST MW


Reviews (2)
2016-2019 © album.dawnklehrbooks.com
All rights reserved