» » The Leather Nun - Prime Mover
dawnklehrbooks
full-dateMP3 1304 mb. | FLAC 1957 mb. | WMA: 1570 mb.
Rock

The Leather Nun - Prime Mover album mp3

The Leather Nun - Prime Mover album mp3

Performer: The Leather Nun
Title: Prime Mover
Country: Sweden
Released: 1984
Style: Alternative Rock
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 633
Other formats: DTS AC3 RA MIDI ADX MMF MP4

Lädernunnan) are a Swedish rock group. In the early eighties they often shocked their audiences by showing adult movies and being accompanied by strippers when on stage

Leather Nun : Prime Mover,disco, crónica, tracklist, mp3, textos. Band Name Leather Nun. Album Name Prime Mover. Type EP. Data de aparición 1986. Estilo MusicalPunk-Rock. Miembros poseen este álbum0.

Listen free to The Leather Nun – Prime Mover (Prime Mover, . Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last. A new version of Last. The Leather Nun. Prime Mover. Overview (current section).

Watch the video for Prime Mover from The Leather Nun's Force of Habit for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Also featured on. +9 other releases.

Matrix, Runout (Runout Side A, Etched): MPO O̶B̶S̶ ̶0̶0̶1̶ ̶A̶¹̶ WRMS 010 A¹.

album Weekly Top. album Pop Hotlist. music noteChords for The Leather Nun - Primemover. Leather Nun - Ride into your town. The Leather Nun - Gimme Gimme Gimme (studio version). Leather Nun: I can smell your thoughts (better audio + lyrics). Leather Nun - Jesus came driving along.

Leather Nun. Primemover.

Tracklist

Over
A Prime Mover
This Side
AA F.F.A.

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A side runout): MPO OBS 001 A'
  • Matrix / Runout (AA side runout): MPO OBS 001 AA'

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SC S 3 The Leather Nun Prime Mover ‎(7") Scabri Records SC S 3 Sweden 1983
OBS 1 The Leather Nun Primemover ‎(12", Single, Yel) Obsession OBS 1 UK 1984
SUB 40 The Leather Nun Prime Mover ‎(7", Single, Ora) Subterranean Records SUB 40 US 1983
WRMS 010 The Leather Nun Prime Mover ‎(12", RE) Wire Records WRMS 010 UK 1986
SUB 40 The Leather Nun Prime Mover ‎(7", Single) Subterranean Records SUB 40 US 1983


2016-2019 © album.dawnklehrbooks.com
All rights reserved